Das sind unsere aktuellen Turnierpaare

Kinder- und Jugendabteilung

Latein
  • Nikita Kalashnik & Melina Schulz (JunII D)
  • Edwin Jarow & Ilona Manakova (JunI D)
  • Timon Jarow & Daria Lück (KinII D)
  • Arsenji Nathaniel Kalashnik & Sophie Forsch (KinII D)
  • Nico Meisner & Victoria Eisner (KinII D)
Standard
  • Nikita Kalashnik & Melina Schulz (JunII D)
  • Edwin Jarow & Ilona Manakova (JunI D)
  • Timon Jarow & Daria Lück (KinII D)
  • Arsenji Nathaniel Kalashnik & Sophie Forsch (KinII D)
  • Nico Meisner & Victoria Eisner (KinII D)

Hauptgruppe und Senioren

Latein
  • Klaus Hebenstrick & Maren Schumacher (SenII A)
  • Detlef Weidenhammer & Anneke Schulz (SenIII B)
  • Christian Lohmann & Heike Lohmann (SenII B)
  • Felix Hoffmann & Ana Vögele (SenI B)
  • Ulrich & Mona Bornhauser (SenIII C)
  • Florian König & Christine Boßmann (SenI C)
  • Philipp Oidtmann & Manuela Jopen (SenI C)
  • Alexander Weidenhammer & Joanina Wagner (Hgr D)
  • Sönke Heidmann & Ilona Bernlöhr (SenIII D)
  • Stefan Brabender & Alexandra Esper (SenII D)
  • Jürgen Braun & Corinna Thomaser (SenII D)
  • Jan Dingerkus & Diana Vorst (HgrII D)
  • Christian Metzler & Daria Vorst (HgrII D)
Standard
  • Ulrich & Mona Bornhauser (SenIV S)
  • Anatoly Sokolov & Antje Pilars de Pilar (SenIV S)
  • Rolf Wagenknecht & Cornelia Fank (SenIII S)
  • Walter & Margot Bantes (SenIII A)
  • Klaus Hebenstrick & Maren Schumacher (SenIII A)
  • Axel Hertrampf & Korinna Hertrampf (SenIII A)
  • Christian Lohmann & Heike Lohmann (SenII A)
  • Falko & Doro Mikloweit (SenIV B)
  • Gerhard & Gabriele Felsche (SenIII B)
  • Daniel & Ute Franke (SenIII B)
  • Karl-Heinz Schmidt & Gabriele Seger (SenIII B)
  • Detlef Weidenhammer & Anneke Schulz (SenIII B)
  • Ingo Henkel & Barbara Lohse (SenII B)
  • Tanjew & Miriam Lerche (SenII B)
  • Detlef Weißkirchen & Christel Blix (SenIV C)
  • Felix Hoffmann & Ana Vögele (SenI C)
  • Christian Metzler & Daria Vorst (HgrII C)
  • Stefan Brabender & Alexandra Esper (SenIII D)
  • Sönke Heidmann & Ilona Bernlöhr (SenIII D)
  • Florian König & Christine Boßmann (SenI D)
  • Jan Dingerkus & Diana Vorst (HgrII D)
  • Alexander Weidenhammer & Joanina Wagner (Hgr D)

Profi / Equality

DPV
  • Niklas Neureuther & Feodora Khan
  • Julian Wagner & Sophie Kreuser
DVET
  • Claudia Ebert / Katja Schneider
  • Andrea Wagner / Katrin Ryborz